Biography

Tiffany Tyler Quick Facts

Alias: Tiffany Tayler
Date of Birth: 7/06/1986
Home Town: Sacramento, CA, USA
Measurements: 32B-27-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Tiffany Tyler Biography

Tiffany Tyler was born in Sacramento, California in 1986 and she made her adult debut in 2004 when she was 18 years old. During that first year, Tiffany featured in a range of adult films that fell in to a variety of niches including internal, oral, Latin and fetish.

Tiffany Tyler has a huge fan base all over the world and there is nothing they like to see more than Tiffany taking on a big dick! Tiffany currently has her belly button and her ears pierced and she also has a couple of tattoos including: 2 nautical stars on her lower hips, and a Hebrew tattoo that says “one life to live” down her neck.

During her adult career Tiffany Tyler has worked with a range of adult production studios including New Sensations, Northstar, Kick Ass, Zero Tolerance, and Hustler. Tiffany has also worked alongside some big name stars including Kelly Wells, Kylee King, Mia Bangg, Naudia Nyce, and Tommy Gunn.

tblrd

Just saw a seen of Tiffany in girls only. What a revelation! Top rate, beautiful, fantasy girl, Wow!

Reply

Izola Mixdorf

I do not even know how I stopped up here, however I thought this submit was once good. I don't recognise who you might be but certainly you are going to a well-known blogger for those who are not already ;) Cheers!

Reply

hamed

please send me your picture and videos

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Tiffany Tyler Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /